Está aqui

Conference location

Número mínimo de quartos
Ba:BanqueteQui:TeatroSa:Sala de aulaCo:ConferênciaRe:RecepçãoU:Em forma de UQa:Quadrado abertoBr:Boardroom
NomeCapacidade máximaBaQuiSaCoReUQaBr
EL HAMBRA BOARD ROOM404030252550202020
Valencia Ball Room40026026017035040015016080
Richelieu800605008030300
louisiane300301605012120
Mississippi300301605012120
IN SQUARE01000010000
IN SQUARE0025250252200
MICHODIERE250202525018250
DIRECTOIRES25000020000
Millennium I.804080505080604040
11 - 20 de 892 resultados encontrados
Página 2 / 90
primeiraúltima

EL HAMBRA BOARD ROOM

GOLDEN TULIP FLAMENCO HOTEL

Layout / Configuração Capacidade máxima
Recepção 50
Teatro 30
Quadrado aberto 20
Em forma de U 20
Sala de aula 25
Conferência 25
Banquete 40
Sala de reuniões 20
Capacidade maior 40

OVERLOOKING THE MAIN ST EQUIPED WITH ALL NECESSARY EQUIPMENT FOR CONFERENCES, SPECIAL FUNCTIONS AND BANQUETING

Valencia Ball Room

GOLDEN TULIP FLAMENCO HOTEL

Layout / Configuração Capacidade máxima
Recepção 400
Teatro 260
Quadrado aberto 160
Em forma de U 150
Sala de aula 170
Conferência 350
Banquete 260
Sala de reuniões 80
Capacidade maior 400

OVERLOOKING THE NILE , OPEN SPACE , EQUIPED WITH ALL NECESSARY EQUIPMENT FOR CONFERENCES, SPECIAL FUNCTIONS AND BANQUETING

Richelieu

GOLDEN TULIP FLAMENCO HOTEL

Layout / Configuração Capacidade máxima
Recepção 80
Teatro 60
Quadrado aberto 30
Em forma de U 30
Sala de aula 50
Capacidade maior 80

This conference room is situated on the first floor surrounded by three sides of natural daylight.

louisiane

GOLDEN TULIP FLAMENCO HOTEL

Layout / Configuração Capacidade máxima
Recepção 50
Teatro 30
Quadrado aberto 12
Em forma de U 12
Sala de aula 16
Capacidade maior 30

this conference room is situated on the first floor surrounded by one side of natural daylight.

Mississippi

GOLDEN TULIP FLAMENCO HOTEL

Layout / Configuração Capacidade máxima
Recepção 50
Teatro 30
Quadrado aberto 12
Em forma de U 12
Sala de aula 16
Capacidade maior 30

This conference room is on the first floor with naural daylight on one side

IN SQUARE

GOLDEN TULIP FLAMENCO HOTEL

Layout / Configuração Capacidade máxima
Recepção 10
Banquete 10

Private room situated next to the restaurant, with natural daylight. It is the perfect place to organize a director meeting.

IN SQUARE

GOLDEN TULIP FLAMENCO HOTEL

Layout / Configuração Capacidade máxima
Recepção 25
Teatro 25
Em forma de U 22
Sala de aula 25

MICHODIERE

GOLDEN TULIP FLAMENCO HOTEL

Layout / Configuração Capacidade máxima
Teatro 20
Quadrado aberto 25
Em forma de U 18
Sala de aula 25
Conferência 25
Capacidade maior 25

For your business needs, a meeting room seating up to 25 persons is available with catering (on request). With daylight Equipment : Overhead projector,video

DIRECTOIRES

GOLDEN TULIP FLAMENCO HOTEL

Layout / Configuração Capacidade máxima
Recepção 20
Capacidade maior 25

Millennium I.

GOLDEN TULIP FLAMENCO HOTEL

Layout / Configuração Capacidade máxima
Recepção 80
Teatro 80
Quadrado aberto 40
Em forma de U 60
Sala de aula 50
Conferência 50
Banquete 40
Sala de reuniões 40
Capacidade maior 80

parquet floor natural daylight black-out curtains separate entrance airconditioning