Vous êtes ici

Conference location

Nombre minimum de chambres
Ba:BanquetJe:ThéâtreCl:Salle de classeCo:ConférenceRé:RéceptionU:En “U”Eo:Espace ouvertBr:Boardroom
NomCapacité maximaleBaJeClCoUEoBr
Kiel 125162515152510130
VALENCIA I15011010090100150706050
VALENCIA II805060303080252520
VLAENCIA III200901008080200606040
EL HAMBRA BOARD ROOM404030252550202020
Valencia Ball Room40026026017035040015016080
Richelieu800605008030300
louisiane300301605012120
Mississippi300301605012120
IN SQUARE01000010000
Résultats trouvés 11 - 20 sur 940
Page 2 / 94
premierdernier

Kiel 1

GOLDEN TULIP BERLIN HOTEL HAMBURG

Disposition / Organisation Capacité maximale
Réception 25
Théâtre 25
Espace ouvert 13
En “U” 10
Classe 15
Conférence 15
Banquet 16
Capacité la plus grande 25

VALENCIA I

GOLDEN TULIP BERLIN HOTEL HAMBURG

Disposition / Organisation Capacité maximale
Réception 150
Théâtre 100
Espace ouvert 60
En “U” 70
Classe 90
Conférence 100
Banquet 110
Salle de conférence 50
Capacité la plus grande 150

OVERLOOKING THE NILE , OPEN SPACE , EQUIPED WITH ALL NECESSARY EQUIPMENT FOR CONFERENCES, SPECIAL FUNCTIONS AND BANQUETING

VALENCIA II

GOLDEN TULIP BERLIN HOTEL HAMBURG

Disposition / Organisation Capacité maximale
Réception 80
Théâtre 60
Espace ouvert 25
En “U” 25
Classe 30
Conférence 30
Banquet 50
Salle de conférence 20
Capacité la plus grande 80

OVERLOOKING THE NILE , OPEN SPACE , EQUIPED WITH ALL NECESSARY EQUIPMENT FOR CONFERENCES, SPECIAL FUNCTIONS AND BANQUETING

VLAENCIA III

GOLDEN TULIP BERLIN HOTEL HAMBURG

Disposition / Organisation Capacité maximale
Réception 200
Théâtre 100
Espace ouvert 60
En “U” 60
Classe 80
Conférence 80
Banquet 90
Salle de conférence 40
Capacité la plus grande 200

OVERLOOKING THE NILE , OPEN SPACE , EQUIPED WITH ALL NECESSARY EQUIPMENT FOR CONFERENCES, SPECIAL FUNCTIONS AND BANQUETING

EL HAMBRA BOARD ROOM

GOLDEN TULIP BERLIN HOTEL HAMBURG

Disposition / Organisation Capacité maximale
Réception 50
Théâtre 30
Espace ouvert 20
En “U” 20
Classe 25
Conférence 25
Banquet 40
Salle de conférence 20
Capacité la plus grande 40

OVERLOOKING THE MAIN ST EQUIPED WITH ALL NECESSARY EQUIPMENT FOR CONFERENCES, SPECIAL FUNCTIONS AND BANQUETING

Valencia Ball Room

GOLDEN TULIP BERLIN HOTEL HAMBURG

Disposition / Organisation Capacité maximale
Réception 400
Théâtre 260
Espace ouvert 160
En “U” 150
Classe 170
Conférence 350
Banquet 260
Salle de conférence 80
Capacité la plus grande 400

OVERLOOKING THE NILE , OPEN SPACE , EQUIPED WITH ALL NECESSARY EQUIPMENT FOR CONFERENCES, SPECIAL FUNCTIONS AND BANQUETING

Richelieu

GOLDEN TULIP MARNE LA VALLEE

Disposition / Organisation Capacité maximale
Réception 80
Théâtre 60
Espace ouvert 30
En “U” 30
Classe 50
Capacité la plus grande 80

This conference room is situated on the first floor surrounded by three sides of natural daylight.

louisiane

GOLDEN TULIP MARNE LA VALLEE

Disposition / Organisation Capacité maximale
Réception 50
Théâtre 30
Espace ouvert 12
En “U” 12
Classe 16
Capacité la plus grande 30

this conference room is situated on the first floor surrounded by one side of natural daylight.

Mississippi

GOLDEN TULIP MARNE LA VALLEE

Disposition / Organisation Capacité maximale
Réception 50
Théâtre 30
Espace ouvert 12
En “U” 12
Classe 16
Capacité la plus grande 30

This conference room is on the first floor with naural daylight on one side

IN SQUARE

GOLDEN TULIP BERLIN HOTEL HAMBURG

Disposition / Organisation Capacité maximale
Réception 10
Banquet 10

Private room situated next to the restaurant, with natural daylight. It is the perfect place to organize a director meeting.