Se encuentra usted aquí

Conference location

Número mínimo de habitaciones
Ba:BanqueteJu:TeatroAu:AulaCo:ConferenciaRe:RecepciónU:Forma de UCu:CuadradoBr:Boardroom
NombreCapacidad máximaBaJuAuCoReUCuBr
EL HAMBRA BOARD ROOM404030252550202020
Valencia Ball Room40026026017035040015016080
Richelieu800605008030300
louisiane300301605012120
Mississippi300301605012120
IN SQUARE01000010000
IN SQUARE0025250252200
MICHODIERE250202525018250
DIRECTOIRES25000020000
Millennium I.804080505080604040
11 - 20 de 1001 resultados encontrados
Página 2 / 101
primeroúltimo

EL HAMBRA BOARD ROOM

GOLDEN TULIP FLAMENCO HOTEL

Diseño/configuración Capacidad máxima
Recepción 50
Teatro 30
Cuadrado 20
Forma de U 20
Aula 25
Conferencia 25
Banquete 40
Sala de juntas 20
Mayor capacidad 40

OVERLOOKING THE MAIN ST EQUIPED WITH ALL NECESSARY EQUIPMENT FOR CONFERENCES, SPECIAL FUNCTIONS AND BANQUETING

Valencia Ball Room

GOLDEN TULIP FLAMENCO HOTEL

Diseño/configuración Capacidad máxima
Recepción 400
Teatro 260
Cuadrado 160
Forma de U 150
Aula 170
Conferencia 350
Banquete 260
Sala de juntas 80
Mayor capacidad 400

OVERLOOKING THE NILE , OPEN SPACE , EQUIPED WITH ALL NECESSARY EQUIPMENT FOR CONFERENCES, SPECIAL FUNCTIONS AND BANQUETING

Richelieu

GOLDEN TULIP FLAMENCO HOTEL

Diseño/configuración Capacidad máxima
Recepción 80
Teatro 60
Cuadrado 30
Forma de U 30
Aula 50
Mayor capacidad 80

This conference room is situated on the first floor surrounded by three sides of natural daylight.

louisiane

GOLDEN TULIP FLAMENCO HOTEL

Diseño/configuración Capacidad máxima
Recepción 50
Teatro 30
Cuadrado 12
Forma de U 12
Aula 16
Mayor capacidad 30

this conference room is situated on the first floor surrounded by one side of natural daylight.

Mississippi

GOLDEN TULIP FLAMENCO HOTEL

Diseño/configuración Capacidad máxima
Recepción 50
Teatro 30
Cuadrado 12
Forma de U 12
Aula 16
Mayor capacidad 30

This conference room is on the first floor with naural daylight on one side

IN SQUARE

GOLDEN TULIP FLAMENCO HOTEL

Diseño/configuración Capacidad máxima
Recepción 10
Banquete 10

Private room situated next to the restaurant, with natural daylight. It is the perfect place to organize a director meeting.

IN SQUARE

GOLDEN TULIP FLAMENCO HOTEL

Diseño/configuración Capacidad máxima
Recepción 25
Teatro 25
Forma de U 22
Aula 25

MICHODIERE

GOLDEN TULIP FLAMENCO HOTEL

Diseño/configuración Capacidad máxima
Teatro 20
Cuadrado 25
Forma de U 18
Aula 25
Conferencia 25
Mayor capacidad 25

For your business needs, a meeting room seating up to 25 persons is available with catering (on request). With daylight Equipment : Overhead projector,video

DIRECTOIRES

GOLDEN TULIP FLAMENCO HOTEL

Diseño/configuración Capacidad máxima
Recepción 20
Mayor capacidad 25

Millennium I.

Diseño/configuración Capacidad máxima
Recepción 80
Teatro 80
Cuadrado 40
Forma de U 60
Aula 50
Conferencia 50
Banquete 40
Sala de juntas 40
Mayor capacidad 80

parquet floor natural daylight black-out curtains separate entrance airconditioning