Se encuentra usted aquí

Conference location

Número mínimo de habitaciones
Ba:BanqueteJu:TeatroAu:AulaCo:ConferenciaRe:RecepciónU:Forma de UCu:CuadradoBr:Boardroom
NombreCapacidad máximaBaJuAuCoReUCuBr
Lübeck5021402020401800
Kiel 1+2+390489060600455048
Kiel 4+5+61004810070700505548
Kiel 1 - 61901201901201201906070120
Kiel 4+549404937370182540
Kiel 429162919190121516
Kiel 125162515152510130
VALENCIA I15011010090100150706050
VALENCIA II805060303080252520
VLAENCIA III200901008080200606040
1 - 10 de 1000 resultados encontrados
Página 1 / 100
primeroanteriorúltimo

Lübeck

GOLDEN TULIP BERLIN HOTEL HAMBURG

Diseño/configuración Capacidad máxima
Recepción 40
Teatro 40
Forma de U 18
Aula 20
Conferencia 20
Banquete 21
Mayor capacidad 50

The meeting room is located on the ground floor.

Kiel 1+2+3

GOLDEN TULIP BERLIN HOTEL HAMBURG

Diseño/configuración Capacidad máxima
Teatro 90
Cuadrado 50
Forma de U 45
Aula 60
Conferencia 60
Banquete 48
Sala de juntas 48
Mayor capacidad 90

The meeting room is located on the 11th floor with a beautiful view around Berlin.

Kiel 4+5+6

GOLDEN TULIP BERLIN HOTEL HAMBURG

Diseño/configuración Capacidad máxima
Teatro 100
Cuadrado 55
Forma de U 50
Aula 70
Conferencia 70
Banquete 48
Sala de juntas 48
Mayor capacidad 100

Equipped with the most modern conference technology and it provides an unforgettable panorama view over Berlins centre.

Kiel 1 - 6

GOLDEN TULIP BERLIN HOTEL HAMBURG

Diseño/configuración Capacidad máxima
Recepción 190
Teatro 190
Cuadrado 70
Forma de U 60
Aula 120
Conferencia 120
Banquete 120
Sala de juntas 120
Mayor capacidad 190

For meetings, exhibitions, and conferences the Golden Tulip Berlin-Hotel Hamburg provides the perfect venue. The convention centre on the 11th floor was renovated and modernized in August 2007.

Kiel 4+5

GOLDEN TULIP BERLIN HOTEL HAMBURG

Diseño/configuración Capacidad máxima
Teatro 49
Cuadrado 25
Forma de U 18
Aula 37
Conferencia 37
Banquete 40
Sala de juntas 40
Mayor capacidad 49

Kiel 4

GOLDEN TULIP BERLIN HOTEL HAMBURG

Diseño/configuración Capacidad máxima
Teatro 29
Cuadrado 15
Forma de U 12
Aula 19
Conferencia 19
Banquete 16
Sala de juntas 16
Mayor capacidad 29

Kiel 1

GOLDEN TULIP BERLIN HOTEL HAMBURG

Diseño/configuración Capacidad máxima
Recepción 25
Teatro 25
Cuadrado 13
Forma de U 10
Aula 15
Conferencia 15
Banquete 16
Mayor capacidad 25

VALENCIA I

GOLDEN TULIP BERLIN HOTEL HAMBURG

Diseño/configuración Capacidad máxima
Recepción 150
Teatro 100
Cuadrado 60
Forma de U 70
Aula 90
Conferencia 100
Banquete 110
Sala de juntas 50
Mayor capacidad 150

OVERLOOKING THE NILE , OPEN SPACE , EQUIPED WITH ALL NECESSARY EQUIPMENT FOR CONFERENCES, SPECIAL FUNCTIONS AND BANQUETING

VALENCIA II

GOLDEN TULIP BERLIN HOTEL HAMBURG

Diseño/configuración Capacidad máxima
Recepción 80
Teatro 60
Cuadrado 25
Forma de U 25
Aula 30
Conferencia 30
Banquete 50
Sala de juntas 20
Mayor capacidad 80

OVERLOOKING THE NILE , OPEN SPACE , EQUIPED WITH ALL NECESSARY EQUIPMENT FOR CONFERENCES, SPECIAL FUNCTIONS AND BANQUETING

VLAENCIA III

GOLDEN TULIP BERLIN HOTEL HAMBURG

Diseño/configuración Capacidad máxima
Recepción 200
Teatro 100
Cuadrado 60
Forma de U 60
Aula 80
Conferencia 80
Banquete 90
Sala de juntas 40
Mayor capacidad 200

OVERLOOKING THE NILE , OPEN SPACE , EQUIPED WITH ALL NECESSARY EQUIPMENT FOR CONFERENCES, SPECIAL FUNCTIONS AND BANQUETING