Se encuentra usted aquí

Ubicación de conferencia

Número mínimo de habitaciones
Ba:BanqueteJu:TeatroAu:AulaCo:ConferenciaRe:RecepciónU:Forma de UCu:CuadradoBr:Boardroom
NombreCapacidad máximaBaJuAuCoReUCuBr
Lübeck5021402020401800
Kiel 1+2+3904890606090455050
Kiel 4+5+6100481007010010050550
Kiel 1 - 619012019012012019060700
Kiel 4+549404937373718250
Kiel 429162919192912150
Kiel 125162515152510130
VALENCIA I15011010090100150706050
VALENCIA II805060303080252520
VLAENCIA III200901008080200606040
1 - 10 de 1235primeroanteriorúltimo

Lübeck

GOLDEN TULIP BERLIN HOTEL HAMBURG

Diseño/configuración Capacidad máxima
Recepción 40
Teatro 40
Forma de U 18
Aula 20
Conferencia 20
Banquete 21
Mayor capacidad 50

The meeting room is located on the ground floor.

Kiel 1+2+3

GOLDEN TULIP BERLIN HOTEL HAMBURG

Diseño/configuración Capacidad máxima
Recepción 90
Teatro 90
Cuadrado 50
Forma de U 45
Aula 60
Conferencia 60
Banquete 48
Sala de juntas 50
Mayor capacidad 90

The meeting room is located on the 11th floor with a beautiful view around Berlin.

Kiel 4+5+6

GOLDEN TULIP BERLIN HOTEL HAMBURG

Diseño/configuración Capacidad máxima
Recepción 100
Teatro 100
Cuadrado 55
Forma de U 50
Aula 70
Conferencia 100
Banquete 48
Mayor capacidad 100

Equipped with the most modern conference technology and it provides an unforgettable panorama view over Berlins centre.

Kiel 1 - 6

GOLDEN TULIP BERLIN HOTEL HAMBURG

Diseño/configuración Capacidad máxima
Recepción 190
Teatro 190
Cuadrado 70
Forma de U 60
Aula 120
Conferencia 120
Banquete 120
Mayor capacidad 190

For meetings, exhibitions, and conferences the Golden Tulip Berlin-Hotel Hamburg provides the perfect venue. The convention centre on the 11th floor was renovated and modernized in August 2007.

Kiel 4+5

GOLDEN TULIP BERLIN HOTEL HAMBURG

Diseño/configuración Capacidad máxima
Recepción 37
Teatro 49
Cuadrado 25
Forma de U 18
Aula 37
Conferencia 37
Banquete 40
Mayor capacidad 49

Kiel 4

GOLDEN TULIP BERLIN HOTEL HAMBURG

Diseño/configuración Capacidad máxima
Recepción 29
Teatro 29
Cuadrado 15
Forma de U 12
Aula 19
Conferencia 19
Banquete 16
Mayor capacidad 29

Kiel 1

GOLDEN TULIP BERLIN HOTEL HAMBURG

Diseño/configuración Capacidad máxima
Recepción 25
Teatro 25
Cuadrado 13
Forma de U 10
Aula 15
Conferencia 15
Banquete 16
Mayor capacidad 25

VALENCIA I

GOLDEN TULIP BERLIN HOTEL HAMBURG

Diseño/configuración Capacidad máxima
Recepción 150
Teatro 100
Cuadrado 60
Forma de U 70
Aula 90
Conferencia 100
Banquete 110
Sala de juntas 50
Mayor capacidad 150

OVERLOOKING THE NILE , OPEN SPACE , EQUIPED WITH ALL NECESSARY EQUIPMENT FOR CONFERENCES, SPECIAL FUNCTIONS AND BANQUETING

VALENCIA II

GOLDEN TULIP BERLIN HOTEL HAMBURG

Diseño/configuración Capacidad máxima
Recepción 80
Teatro 60
Cuadrado 25
Forma de U 25
Aula 30
Conferencia 30
Banquete 50
Sala de juntas 20
Mayor capacidad 80

OVERLOOKING THE NILE , OPEN SPACE , EQUIPED WITH ALL NECESSARY EQUIPMENT FOR CONFERENCES, SPECIAL FUNCTIONS AND BANQUETING

VLAENCIA III

GOLDEN TULIP BERLIN HOTEL HAMBURG

Diseño/configuración Capacidad máxima
Recepción 200
Teatro 100
Cuadrado 60
Forma de U 60
Aula 80
Conferencia 80
Banquete 90
Sala de juntas 40
Mayor capacidad 200

OVERLOOKING THE NILE , OPEN SPACE , EQUIPED WITH ALL NECESSARY EQUIPMENT FOR CONFERENCES, SPECIAL FUNCTIONS AND BANQUETING